Меню

Кабели, шлейфы, переходники Mellanox

4 943.00р.
passive copper cable, IB FDR, 56Gb/s, QSFP, 3m..
4 297.00р.
passive copper cable, VPI, up to 56Gb/s, QSFP, 1m..
3 927.00р.
Passive Copper VPI FDR 0.5м QSFP..
3 442.00р.
passive copper cable, ETH 40GbE, 40Gb/s, QSFP, 3m..
4 227.00р.
passive copper hybrid cable, ETH 40GbE to 4x10GbE, QSFP to 4xSFP+, 1m..
Кабель Mellanox MC3309124-007
6 376.00р.
passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 7m..
1 502.00р.
passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 1m..
Кабель Mellanox MC3309130-002
1 548.00р.
passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, 2 m..
1 663.00р.
passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 3m..
Кабель Mellanox MC3309130-0A2
1 617.00р.
passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 2.5m..
Кабель Mellanox MC6709309-005
15 246.00р.
passive fiber hybrid cable, MPO to 8xLC, 5m, MC6709309-005..
4 782.00р.
Кабель Mellanox MCP1600-C001E30N Passive Copper ETH 100GbE 100Gb/s QSFP28 1m black 30AWG CA-N..
7 188.00р.
Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, LSZH, 2m..
Кабель Mellanox MCP1600-C003E26N
8 108.00р.
Кабель Mellanox MCP1600-C003E26N..
Кабель Mellanox MCP1600-C00AE30N
4 597.00р.
Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, 0.5m, Black, 30AWG, CA-N (MCP1600-C00AE30N)..
Кабель Mellanox MCP1650-H002E26
13 837.00р.
Passive Copper cable, IB HDR, up to 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, 2m, black pulltab, 26AWG, MCP1650-H002E26..
3 165.00р.
Кабель Mellanox MCP2M00-A001E30N Passive Copper ETH up to 25Gb/s SFP28 1m Black 30AWG CA-N..
4 542.00р.
Passive Copper cable, ETH, up to 25Gb/s, SFP28, 3m, Black, 26AWG, CA-N..
3 904.00р.
Passive Copper cable, ETH, up to 25Gb/s, SFP28, 3m, Black, 30AWG, CA-L (MCP2M00-A003E30L)..
3 442.00р.
Кабель Mellanox MCP2M00-A01AE30N Passive Copper ETH up to 25Gb/s SFP28 1.5m Black 30AWG CA-N..