Меню

SFP Модули (трансиверы) Avago

SFP Модуль Avago AFBR-5710PZ
1 987.00р.
Transceiver 1G (1.25GBd Ethernet), SFP, LC MM 550m SX, 850nm VCSEL laser, bail de-latch, Foxconn Avago..
SFP Модуль Avago AFBR-57D9AMZ
2 495.00р.
Transceiver 8G Fibre Channel (8.5/4.25/2.125 GBd), SFP+, LC MM 500m, 850nm VCSEL laser, DMI, bail de-latch, Foxconn Avago..
SFP Модуль Avago AFBR-57F5PZ
4 343.00р.
Transceiver 16GbE Fibre Channel (14.025/8.5/4.25 GBd), SFP+, LC MM 500m, 850nm VCSEL laser, DMI, bail de-latch, Foxconn Avago..
SFP Модуль Avago AFBR-709SMZ
3 072.00р.
Transceiver 10G (10.3125 GBd Ethernet), SFP+, LC MM 300m, 850nm VCSEL laser, bail de-latch, Foxconn..