Меню

SFP Модуль MikroTik S+85DLC03D

  • Наличие: В наличии
  • Код Товара: 567720
Производители MikroTik
SFP Модуль MikroTik S+85DLC03D
Трансивер SFP+ module 10G Multi Mode 300m 850nm (S+85DLC03D)

Теги: SFP Модуль MikroTik S+85DLC03D

Характеристики
Общая информация
Производитель MikroTik
2 638.00р.